Is Cookies Red Velvet Filled 10 Ct - EA Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Ingredients: Cream Cheese Filling (sugar,Water,Cream Cheese [pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream,Salt,Stabilizers {xanthan,Carob Bean,And/or Guar Gums}],Dextrose,Food Starch-modified,Palm Oil,Soybean Oil,Contains 2% Or Less Of Mono- And Diglycerides [with Citric Acid],Glucono Delta Lactone,Titanium Dioxide,Salt,Potassium Sorbate [preservative],Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color),Sugar,Enriched Flour Bleached (wheat Flour,Niacin,Reduced Iron,Thiamine Mononitrate,Riboflavin,Folic Acid),Enriched Flour (wheat Flour,Niacin,Reduced Iron,Thiamine Mononitrate,Riboflavin,Folic Acid),White Drops (sugar,Palm Kernel And Palm Oil,Natural Flavor,Sunflower Lecithin [emulsifier],Salt),Margarine (soy Oil And Palm Oil,Water,Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt,Mono- And Diglycerides,Soy Lecithin,Sodium Benzoate [preservative],Natural Flavor,Vitamin A Palmitate,Beta-carotene [color]),Palm Oil,Water,Cocoa (processed With Alkali),Invert Sugar,Molasses,Whey Protein Concentrate,Natural Flavor,Red Gel Paste (water,Sugar,Us Certified Colors [red 40,Red 3,Yellow 6],Modified Corn Starch,Vegetable Gum,Citric Acid,Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate [preservatives]),Artificial Red Color (water,Propylene Glycol,Red 40),Salt,Baking Soda,Eggs,Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate,Soy Lecithin,Distilled Monoglycerides.##tdmk## **contains:egg,Milk,Soy And Wheat.**may Contain Peanuts And Treenuts. #contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients#
Check Cookies Red Velvet Filled 10 Ct - EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies Red Velvet Filled 10 Ct - EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cookies Red Velvet Filled 10 Ct - EA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


