Is Cookies Triple Ginger Snap 9 Ct - EA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour,Sugar,Molasses,Butter,Eggs,Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cinnamon,Ginger,Nutmeg,All Spice,Baking Soda,Baking Powder,Cloves,Enzymes,Salt.

Check Cookies Triple Ginger Snap 9 Ct - EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookies Triple Ginger Snap 9 Ct - EA is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go