Is Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reducfd irom thiamine mononitrate {vitamin b1}, riboflavin {vitamin b2}, folic acid), sugar canola oil, yellow corn flour, dextrose, fructòse, calcium carbonte gure of calcium), baking soda, soy lecithin, salt, n atural and artificialflavor. contains: wheat, soy.

Check Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking