Is COOKING & GRILLING SAUCE, JAMAICAN JERK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH), BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, ONION PUREE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC PUREE, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ALLSPICE, XANTHAN GUM, CINNAMON, DEHYDRATED GINGER, DRIED THYME, CAYENNE PEPPER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SAVORY, DRIED SAGE, DEHYDRATED GREEN ONION.
Check COOKING & GRILLING SAUCE, JAMAICAN JERK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKING & GRILLING SAUCE, JAMAICAN JERK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingDipping


