Is COOKING SALT 10KG Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sea salt
Check COOKING SALT 10KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKING SALT 10KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
COOKING SALT 10KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


