Is COOKING SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE NATURAL FLAVORS), WORCHESTERSHIRE (DEXTROSE SALT, SUGAR, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTIVES, ANNATTO COLOR, VINEGAR WHITE, CAYENNE PEPPER), MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND GARLIC POWDER), CANOLA OIL, HOT PEPPER SAUCE, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), SPICES, GARLIC.

Check COOKING SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySmoky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingTopping