Is COOKING SPRAY 450GM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains soy as indicated in bold type. Canola oil, soy lecithin

Check COOKING SPRAY 450GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COOKING SPRAY 450GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep