Is Cooking stock, turkey Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, organic turkey base [organic turkey flavor (contains organic turkey meat, organic turkey limers, organic gum arabic, sea salt), sea salt, organic turkey fat, organic onion powder, organic cane sugar, water, yeast extract, organic caramel color, organic flavoring, organic soy lecithin, organic garlic powder, organic olive oil, organic turmeric], sea salt.
Check Cooking stock, turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooking stock, turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
About this product
Soup · Liquid


