Is Cooks' Ingredients Mixed Herbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

thyme, marjoram, parsley, oregano, sage, basil.

Check Cooks' Ingredients Mixed Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad