Is Cooks' Ingredients Rice Vinegar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, rice, salt
Check Cooks' Ingredients Rice Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooks' Ingredients Rice Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
VinegarySweetSaltyMild
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


