Is Cooks' Ingredients Sweet Chilli Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, distilled cane vinegar, red chilli (6%), garlic, salt, modified tapioca starch, colour (paprika extract) Allergy Advice May contain: peanuts and sesame.

Check Cooks' Ingredients Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping