Is Cook's Pure Almond Extract Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oil of Bitter Almond, Alcohol, and Water.

Check Cook's Pure Almond Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCooking