Is Cool Jacks Classic Jack Chocolate Chip Cookies With Vanilla Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice Cream Base (milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose), Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Brown Sugar, Eggs, Sugar, Invert Syrup, Organic Vanilla Bean Paste (water, Sugar, Alcohol, Vanilla Beans, Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Organic Caramel Color), Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavoring (water, Pure Vanilla Extract, Natural Glycerin, And Natural Flavor). Contains Milk, Egg, Wheat and Soy.

Check Cool Jacks Classic Jack Chocolate Chip Cookies With Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go