Is COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL CELLULOSE GUM.
Check COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


