Is COOL MINT SUGARFREE GUM, COOL MINT Soy Free?

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, CHOLINE CHLORIDE, L-THEANINE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MANNITOL, COLORS (BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE), ASPARTAME, NIACINAMIDE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME K, VITAMIN B5 (PANTOTHENIC ACID), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), BAT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SOY LECITHIN.
Check COOL MINT SUGARFREE GUM, COOL MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOL MINT SUGARFREE GUM, COOL MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


