Is Cool 'n Heat Dry Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lidocaine - 4 % (Topical Anesthetic), Menthol - 1 % (Topical Analgesic), Inactive Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Isobutane, Propylene Glycol, Sd Alcohol 40B
Check Cool 'n Heat Dry Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cool 'n Heat Dry Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cool 'n Heat Dry Spray is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


