Is Cool ¿n Heat Pain Relieving Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol - 16, Topical Analgesic), Inactive Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Sd Alcohol 40, Usp Grade Purified Water
Check Cool ¿n Heat Pain Relieving Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cool ¿n Heat Pain Relieving Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cool ¿n Heat Pain Relieving Spray is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


