Is COOL WHIP Light Aerosol Whipped Topping Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, 16% HYDROGENATED COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL OIL, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM TETRA POLYPHOSPHATE, COLOUR, NITROUS OXIDE (PRESSURE DISPENSING AGENT).
Check COOL WHIP Light Aerosol Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOL WHIP Light Aerosol Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
COOL WHIP Light Aerosol Whipped Topping is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Can


