Is COOL WHIP Light Aerosol Whipped Topping Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, 16% HYDROGENATED COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL OIL, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM TETRA POLYPHOSPHATE, COLOUR, NITROUS OXIDE (PRESSURE DISPENSING AGENT).
Check COOL WHIP Light Aerosol Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOL WHIP Light Aerosol Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COOL WHIP Light Aerosol Whipped Topping is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Spread · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


