Is COOLING SMOOTHIE PACK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, PINEAPPLES, APPLES (ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SALT), SPEARMINT, GINGER.
Check COOLING SMOOTHIE PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOLING SMOOTHIE PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
FruityMintySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoSnacking


