Is COOLING SMOOTHIE PACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, PINEAPPLES, APPLES (ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SALT), SPEARMINT, GINGER.

Check COOLING SMOOTHIE PACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruityMintySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoSnacking