Is CoolWay Chocolate Mint Chip frozen dessert with 320 Calories Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Coconut Milk (Coconut Cream, Water), Inulin, Organic Cane Sugar, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Dextrose, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla Extract), Toasted Coconut (Coconut, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt), Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Erythritol, Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Stevia Extract, Natural Flavour
Check CoolWay Chocolate Mint Chip frozen dessert with 320 Calories against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CoolWay Chocolate Mint Chip frozen dessert with 320 Calories in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Mint Chip Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Where to buy
CoolWay Chocolate Mint Chip frozen dessert with 320 Calories is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


