Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coombs Family Farms 100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup Grade A Dark Jug, 32 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maple Syrup

Check Coombs Family Farms 100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup Grade A Dark Jug, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coombs Family Farms 100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup Grade A Dark Jug, 32 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Coombs Family Farms 100% Pure Organic Maple Syrup Grade A Dark Jug, 32 Ounce | Spoonful