Is Coombs Maple Syrup Orgnc Grd - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Maple Syrup.
Check Coombs Maple Syrup Orgnc Grd - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coombs Maple Syrup Orgnc Grd - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coombs Maple Syrup Orgnc Grd - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphs
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCookingDrinking


