Is Coop Gold Beef Burgers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef · Water · Potato Starch . Mustard · Panko Bread Crumb (rice Flour, Pea Protein, Dextrose, Sodium Bicarbonate) · Salt · Yeast Extract · Onion Powder · Spice. Contains: Mustard.
Check Coop Gold Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Gold Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


