Is Coop Gold Beef Burgers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef · Water · Potato Starch . Mustard · Panko Bread Crumb (rice Flour, Pea Protein, Dextrose, Sodium Bicarbonate) · Salt · Yeast Extract · Onion Powder · Spice. Contains: Mustard.

Check Coop Gold Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch