Is Coop Gold Plant Based Sour Watermelon Gummy Bears Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO soluble com fibre, Water, Citric acid, Natural watermelon juice concentrate, Pectin, Fumaric acid, Malic acid, Sodium citrate, Stevia leaf extract, Carnauba wax, Natural and imitation Watermelon flavour.

Check Coop Gold Plant Based Sour Watermelon Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go