Is Coop Gold Sea Salt & Black Pepper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice, Vegetable Oil, Corn Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Natural Mixed Tocopherols (vitamin E), Natural Black Pepper Flavour, Yeast Extract. May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Sesame, Mustard.
Check Coop Gold Sea Salt & Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Gold Sea Salt & Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


