Is Coop Gold Sea Salt & Black Pepper Oat Free?

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice, Vegetable Oil, Corn Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Natural Mixed Tocopherols (vitamin E), Natural Black Pepper Flavour, Yeast Extract. May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Sesame, Mustard.
Check Coop Gold Sea Salt & Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Gold Sea Salt & Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


