Is Coop High In Vitamin C Orange Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Orange Juice.
Check Coop High In Vitamin C Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop High In Vitamin C Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


