Is Coop Irresistible Authentic Natural Greek Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Live cultures: Streptococcus thermophilus and Lactobacillus bulgaricus.
Check Coop Irresistible Authentic Natural Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Irresistible Authentic Natural Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


