Is Coop Irresistible Extra Fruity Strawberry Conserve Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Strawberries, Acid (Citric acid), Geling Agent (Pectins ), Acidity Regulator (Sodium citrates, Prepared with 55g of fruit per 100g.
Check Coop Irresistible Extra Fruity Strawberry Conserve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Irresistible Extra Fruity Strawberry Conserve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


