Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coop Irresistible Freshly Prepared White Sourdough Bloomer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Malted Barley Flour, Yeast. Contains: Wheat, Barley.

Check Coop Irresistible Freshly Prepared White Sourdough Bloomer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SourTart
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Coop Irresistible Freshly Prepared White Sourdough Bloomer | Spoonful