Is Coop Roasted & Salted Jumbo Cashews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Fibre, Protein, Salt, Cashew Nuts (96%), Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains: Cashew Nuts. Also May Contain Other Nuts, Peanuts.

Check Coop Roasted & Salted Jumbo Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go