Is Coop Source of Calcium Unsweetened Almond Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Almonds (2%), Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Stabilisers (Locust bean gum, Gellan gum), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Vitamin E, Vitamin B2, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin D2. Contains Almonds.

Check Coop Source of Calcium Unsweetened Almond Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking
Peanut Free? Coop Source of Calcium Unsweetened Almond Drink | Spoonful