Is Cooper Candy Company Sugar-Free Brittle with Peanuts (1.5lbs.) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Starch, Peanuts, Maltodextrin, Sucralose, Soya Lecithin, Baking Soda

Check Cooper Candy Company Sugar-Free Brittle with Peanuts (1.5lbs.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooper Candy Company Sugar-Free Brittle with Peanuts (1.5lbs.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go