Is Cooper Streets Snacks Granola Bakes Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- whole rolled oats
- oat flour
- oatmeal cranberry granola blend
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oatmeal Cranberry Granola blend (whole rolled oats, buckwheat, golden flax seeds, chia seeds, quinoa), flour, oat flour, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), sugars (brown cane sugar, honey), roasted pumpkin seeds, white chips (palm kernel and palm oil, natural vanilla flavour, sunflower lecithin, salt), chicory root fibre, canola oil, water, whole liquid eggs, natural cranberry flavours, salt, cinnamon, baking soda, monocalcium phosphate. Contains: Egg, oats, wheat. May contain: Milk, soy. Blueberry Pomegranate Granola blend (whole rolled oats, buckwheat, golden flax seeds, chia seeds, quinoa), flour, oat flour, sugars (brown cane sugar, honey, pomegranate juice), white chips (palm kernel* and palm oil, natural vanilla flavour, sunflower lecithin, salt), chicory root fibre, dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), infused cranberries (cranberries, sugar, grape juice, blueberry juice, sunflower oil), canola oil, water, whole liquid eggs, natural blueberry flavour, salt, baking soda, monocalcium phosphate. Contains: Egg, oats, wheat. May contain: Milk, soy.
Check Cooper Streets Snacks Granola Bakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooper Streets Snacks Granola Bakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Bar


