Is Coors Light American Light Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose)* , Yeast, Hop Extract *Not HFCS, Not present in the final product
Check Coors Light American Light Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Light American Light Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coors Light American Light Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Glass Bottles, 4.2% ABV is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerYummyWalgreens
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


