Is Coors Light Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hop Extract

Check Coors Light Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coors Light Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking