Is Coors Seltzer Mango Sunset Hard Seltzer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Sugars (mango Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Concentrate), Sodium Citrate, Stevia Extract.
Check Coors Seltzer Mango Sunset Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Seltzer Mango Sunset Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Hard Salami
About this product
Beverage · Can


