Is Coors Seltzer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Water, Sugars (glucose, Malted Barley Extract, Sucrose, Concentrated Cherry Juice), Yeast, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Maleic Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Hop Extract. Contains Barley.
Check Coors Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coors Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


