Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry Oat Free?

Description
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry is a product made with 100% pure seltzer water, offering a light and refreshing taste. Many people appreciate the flavor, which is considered to be one of the top three. People also enjoy the coldness of the seltzer, making it a popular choice as a refreshing beverage. Some individuals even use it as a substitute for beer. Overall, White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry offers a delightful taste experience and is loved by many.

Description
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry is a product made with 100% pure seltzer water, offering a light and refreshing taste. Many people appreciate the flavor, which is considered to be one of the top three. People also enjoy the coldness of the seltzer, making it a popular choice as a refreshing beverage. Some individuals even use it as a substitute for beer. Overall, White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry offers a delightful taste experience and is loved by many.
Ingredients
Purified carbonated water, alcohol, natural flavors, cane sugar, citric acid, natural cherry juice concentrate, sodium citrate.
Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Can


