Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Copella Apple Juice 1.35L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Copella Apple Juice 1.35L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Copella Apple Juice 1.35L is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Copella Apple Juice 1.35L | Spoonful