Is Copella Apple Juice 1.35L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Copella Apple Juice 1.35L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copella Apple Juice 1.35L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
Copella Apple Juice 1.35L is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsTesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


