Is Copper Kettle Potato Chips Sea Salt 132g multipack 6pk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Copper Kettle Potato Chips Sea Salt 132g multipack 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Copper Kettle Potato Chips Sea Salt 132g multipack 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Copper Kettle Potato Chips Sea Salt 132g multipack 6pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


