Is Coppola Pelati Gialli Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Pelati Gialli - Peeled yellow plum tomatoes

Description
Pelati Gialli - Peeled yellow plum tomatoes
Ingredients
Peeled tomato (60%), tomato juice (38.98%), citric acid (0.02%).
Check Coppola Pelati Gialli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coppola Pelati Gialli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


