Is Coppola sugo Bolognese Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Sugo Bolognese ( Pomodoro + Beef)

Description
Sugo Bolognese ( Pomodoro + Beef)
Ingredients
Tomato pulp, tomato paste, beef meat, pork meat, onion, carrots, olive oil, celery, salt, black pepper, lactic acid.
Check Coppola sugo Bolognese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coppola sugo Bolognese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


