Is Coppola sugo Bolognese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Sugo Bolognese ( Pomodoro + Beef)

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato pulp, tomato paste, beef meat, pork meat, onion, carrots, olive oil, celery, salt, black pepper, lactic acid.

Check Coppola sugo Bolognese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping