Is COQ10 100MG - 30 SOFTGELS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Co Q10 (Ubiquinone), Safflower Oil, Rice Bran Oil, Lecithin, Yellow Beeswax, Paprika, Glycerine, Purified Water, Gelatin, Titanium Dioxide
Check COQ10 100MG - 30 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COQ10 100MG - 30 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COQ10 100MG - 30 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


