Is Spirulina pasta organic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Spirulina, Water (From Or - Ganic Farming), Cooking Time : 6-8 Minutes, Allergens : Gluten Free Certified, No Gmo, En
Check Spirulina pasta organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spirulina pasta organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


